logo

Runs and Workers - 2021

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

15,6583,4791,68549465
34,5792,3941,67850779
41,75981178416414
54,5682,2901,80347540
62,3289961,08125110
72,5131,0011,18532740
84,1121,9121,82137965
93,4801,8321,27437443
101,75368584921922
143,5151,3631,63252055
154,0272,0941,56237121
164,2832,2021,68639563
213,4011,6611,41132952
224,7562,2452,00250966
233,8351,6961,69944062
243,0861,4701,31630031
264,0051,9061,65744272
284,4342,1751,81144836
ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

333,9761,7101,74851861
343,4081,6531,45530061
355,7333,0842,07357669
375,4212,5482,21366062
385,5362,2482,57571374
393,9901,5771,94746691
403,7051,8201,52436144
425,2612,3112,124826104
434,9162,3441,91465867
443,8401,5861,81543968
455,9572,8172,36677490
464,6571,4842,345828108
473,4561,1281,76955963
485,6172,6212,15384397
506,2473,0102,33690195
522,8741,3651,22928015
535,4342,5782,26359357
544,7932,5121,88140065

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

553,6551,7231,51242035
586,0763,2882,08470465
595,8842,9682,22369377
604,8422,1782,06460057
626,4793,1972,53275084
635,7492,8102,28265757
645,2882,4412,29555265
653,7461,6241,73039271
663,7191,5231,76842841
673,8621,6411,66955255
684,3962,3011,61947655
695,5382,5602,29268667
70365219130163
715,4192,3652,23881676
721,86092875717556
735,1902,7401,81863271
743,9321,8771,64840742
756,2953,3642,05887393
764,8932,6931,76643447

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

796,1702,9902,33884290
804,8261,9032,17175264
815,2512,4452,22757955
825,6252,6052,23678488
833,9372,0391,49140742
844,4571,9331,91660853
884,9912,4341,87068782
892,8551,0091,51233441
905,0432,2832,10365790
914,6021,8162,18060670
925,6542,8742,00477685
935,4012,5732,19863062
944,5112,1211,81058058
954,5862,2991,77251544
965,7573,1152,09554759
973,6561,1771,90057978
1511,14253947912415
1521,49145480423351
1532,2851,13591223842

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

1552,8911,73292923047
1562,1751,00491625543
1571,90076388425344
1581,82894671316929
1592,2031,18173528789
1601,84268493122752
1611,45465064216237
1621,9101,01268121731
1632,5021,1101,14524745
1641,70668678024030
1652,4371,26993223637
1661,8946441,02922138
1672,1151,00587823234
1681,16044854716524
2013,1811,78599140542
2021,67357790219429
2052,1687521,14726926
2061,05734051320449

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

2072,7631,1391,27534948
2103,0911,2411,38646452
2112,2754871,26852058
2143,2551,4361,34347671
2163,3631,2831,46761358
2173,5411,6881,36349058
2182,23385597740154
2192,8101,1211,27741264
2201,78089267121724
2212,7631,2131,16838229
2222,9581,4911,05241557
2241,17222970723634
2254,5682,2491,82949060
2263,6701,8201,43641451
2274,1711,9241,63061788

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

2282,4081,29677433842
2292,6699881,27940245
2303,5351,7601,26551056
2315,2172,7011,81470294
2333,2951,4841,30850374
2344,9552,3881,83073794
2354,4552,5151,43750360
2364,5642,5851,48349671
2372,3101,27074529541
2381,83379779524135
2391,77855289732944
2402,05179589436258
2413,0891,5911,11538345
2422,6531,44194027226
2432,9281,77184031741
2453,0301,5601,13233833
2463,9692,2941,24343246
2472,6451,17697149868
2485,1602,3182,08475881

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

2494,8492,4541,74365278
2503,0121,1591,20864589
2512,3951,22196920523
2533,2501,7041,17537145
2543,3971,3401,43961860
2555,4102,7371,88978491
2575,7302,9772,16159260
2582,2557501,23127435
2592,0035941,11329642
2604,2532,4101,48735649
2623,2271,5151,31240045
2633,2101,3741,42241481
2642,5651,42084530033
2652,5351,32985934741
2661,72580067724847
2681,34868748217923
2712,1321,02279431647

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

2734,8022,7281,66041449
2742,5919731,21340570
2754,0421,9431,484615118
2763,3341,4511,29658770
2772,6351,2461,00638342
2791,97180488628155
2804,1091,9691,53260871
2813,6511,4851,47968783
2822,6561,13996555264
2836,2542,9672,373914108
2841,98480583734264
2852,3741,20683133761
2861,75390068317030
2874,0291,8971,58454875
2894,8582,6331,63658975
2906,9853,6192,56280496
2911,88995770223046
2923,1631,6561,10240562

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

2932,0311,01970630657
2942,06377494234767
2952,1528021,07227835
2971,40960164316528
2985,4033,0811,658664112
2992,5499881,18637554
3013,4281,6751,30245180
3024,7312,2621,99247755
3033,8811,8841,48051797
3043,3371,6061,30143057
3053,8671,7141,73142261
3061,69674275020436
3074,1812,3571,35646867
3083,0351,5551,09838273
3092,7849541,38944163
3104,6722,1121,81774388
3112,9691,1861,37341062
3122,5041,0441,14331741
3131,35738884012917

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

3142,5269761,21533549
3153,7551,5981,69246562
3162,6741,42486438659
3174,2581,7971,83063195
3183,2421,9371,02528024
3192,0621,00580725041
3202,00073194632347
3212,9561,4211,15138449
3232,7041,1571,12442348
3243,9971,9241,62744672
3252,9971,5951,09830447
3262,0505891,22124047
3281,61072861626632
3294161532105311
3303,0531,5101,01852556
3311,8786671,01419722
3323,7761,5021,660614101

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

1 1,4191,24017919
2 3,2962,87841882
3 2,9192,43048966
4 3,6763,20147590
5 1,4741,26021426
6 2,0501,80025024
7 3,0472,63141673
8 98283814416
9 2,0181,68533354
10 1,2451,05618913
11 2,8442,51333122
12 2,9042,49241266
13 3,1522,68946365
14 3,7513,29345863
15 1,3081,16114714
16 3,1152,66245372
17 3,8733,39447976
18 2,7872,45333423

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

19 4,1203,47964176
20 1,4641,24222233
21 2,4282,10632271
22 3,2062,79241455
23 3,0092,44656381
24 3,5443,02252273
25 2,4282,07235647
26 4,4053,78761866
27 2,9702,46150974
28 4,0643,53852665
29 2,3041,99231234
30 3,5733,00556875
31 3,0942,50658881
32 4,0043,34166379
33 3,2582,60065890
34 3,0792,58349641
35 2,2691,95231764
36 2,4112,04236944

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

37 3,1062,50759979
38 2,5262,05047669
39 2,6642,17449057
40 3,6683,13153769
41 3,1492,66148882
42 3,0972,61548261
43 4,8204,24957166
44 3,5802,91366782
45 3,3832,84354060
46 3,1172,67943851
47 3,9473,40454362
48 2,1291,74338656
49 2,5522,14340951
50 2,4422,12132140
51 3,6393,02961079
52 1,5351,30523014
53 158147113
54 3,5753,10746861

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

55 3,7923,18460867
56 2,9722,34063280
58 3,5172,876641103
59 2,9442,44150368
61 2,4662,09437250
76 53842811015
77 1,6921,40428855
78 1,3691,13723249
79 1,13792121651
80 1,08486921541
81 1,4241,18923542
82 81663118534
83 1,4951,27721845
84 1,07386021325
85 1,3101,07123936
86 1,6331,39423934
87 1,09388620732
101 1,5191,31220729

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

102 3,5802,92265879
103 4,3803,600780110
104 1,7031,40330039
105 3,0812,57250976
106 96878718141
107 2,8962,40748974
108 3,4982,90958983
109 1,9541,54640850
110 3,2972,84944846
111 3,4242,746678105
112 2,6762,10257476
113 3,4652,77968688
114 1,9411,47446760
115 1,7641,49027452
116 3,1342,68544957
117 2,7702,30946165
118 1,9131,61330038
119 2,0401,59844269
120 4,0743,314760128

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

121 1,7581,38737143
122 1,6221,30731550
123 3,8713,105766112
124 1,7921,37341983
125 2,0701,68838259
126 2,0221,58044294
127 2,4231,865558106
128 1,2871,06422343
129 2,7682,34342562
130 83268514724
131 1,9511,63931243
132 3,0432,41662793
133 1,7081,27643298
134 1,5881,26931934
135 1,08688220452
136 2,9742,38758783
137 1,01383118236
138 3,3432,69564886
140 1,22194227951

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

142 1,6511,21743474
143 1,7941,39240262
144 1,4181,15726143
146 1,9031,56134240
147 3,3922,609783100
148 2,2131,60460982
149 1,7661,37639051
150 1,5991,21038980
151 2,4892,07341660
152 1,6861,35433261
153 2,4041,92348166
154 2,6482,12552385
155 2,5002,02647464
156 2,1751,62654974
157 3,6372,784853109
158 2,2081,75345559
159 2,5471,97657186
160 1,7291,50322644
161 1,7191,41230744

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

162 1,8901,49040055
163 1,9211,55536660
164 1,2271,08314424
165 2,3511,77058183
166 2,1041,87123327
167 1,6341,30932545
168 1,5421,22631647
169 2,0051,62937648
170 3,5012,90259981
172 1,8891,35753287
173 1,2681,07119733
174 3,4932,689804103
175 2,3271,827500101
176 2,7112,14956289

SPECIAL UNITRUNS NON-FIRE EMERGENCIESMEDICAL EMERGENCIESFIRES ALL HANDS OR HIGHER

BRUSH FIRE 141031
BRUSH FIRE 251041
BRUSH FIRE 332010
BRUSH FIRE 41101100
BRUSH FIRE 550051
BRUSH FIRE 64050352
BRUSH FIRE 71110106
BRUSH FIRE 840043
COLLAPSE 127161012
COLLAPSE 249331068
COLLAPSE 33125424
COLLAPSE 4168532
COLLAPSE 596303
COMMAND TACTICAL81353161221236
DECON SUPPORT UNIT11001
FIELD COMM 15439332418369

SPECIAL UNITRUNSNON-FIRE EMERGENCIESMEDICAL EMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

FOAM UNIT 9611000
FOAM UNIT 1521171007101
FOAM UNIT 1671880102
FOAM UNIT 24730033
FOAM UNIT 26021012
HAZ MAT 1748592599779
HAZ MAT BATTALION746596529880
HI RISE UNIT 156405246
HI RISE UNIT 259405549

SPECIAL UNITRUNSNON-FIRE EMERGENCIESMEDICAL EMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

MARINE BATTALION1,5961,3634518832
MARINE 127123614217
MARINE 222000
MARINE 33303099122
MARINE 436133411165
MARINE 69277682113825
MARINE 82632461070
MARINE 9468391156211
MARINE 1176100
MASK SERVICE UNIT80307777
RAC 114150136114
RAC 2482160466426
RAC 3535151519445
RAC 438062372335
RAC 5302131288251
REBREATHER UNIT421920310
RESCUE 11,7911,186186419226
RESCUE 23,5872,396204987508
RESCUE 32,6101,912121577402
RESCUE 43,2862,487151645484
RESCUE 51,5741,21864292155
SAFETY BATTALION2,7722,088248436384

SPECIAL UNITRUNSNON-FIRE EMERGENCIESMEDICAL EMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

SATELLITE 138803030
SATELLITE 256315252
SATTELITE 344104344
SATELLITE 445304243
SATELLITE 583407980
SATELLITE 6864703932
SOC COMPRESSOR13391321020
SOC LOGISTICS1258433819
SQUAD 12,3071,070663574326
SQUAD 81807766805236105
SQUAD 183,3371,6051,254478170
SQUAD 414,9241,9602,151813299
SQUAD 614,0521,6291,852571227
SQUAD 2522,209954672583303
SQUAD 2703,2821,2171,516549248
SQUAD 2882,1861,074686426234
TACTICAL SUPPORT 114291095187147154
TACTICAL SUPPORT 2884711819294

BATTALIONRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL-HANDS OR GREATER

12,5302,11741346
21,6521,35929362
32,3811,85352896
42,5462,11143549
63,2132,645568101
73,0212,53448793
83,5803,088492125
94,0413,471570116
102,9032,341562102
113,1762,58659092
123,7342,977757126
133,1852,55563092
142,7952,215580102
153,3112,69461775
163,6082,861747102
172,5611,930631114
183,4262,633793156

BATTALIONRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL-HANDS OR GREATER

193,3082,446862147
203,4382,86956989
211,7271,41631187
222,0421,642400100
231,5511,26428762
262,6101,909701130
273,7022,887815126
281,8741,410464107
313,0102,43757369
321,5881,29029863
332,7051,995710115
353,2702,516754110
372,1211,547574143
382,6041,900704144
392,5612,008553114
402,0941,51557995
413,1052,295810161
421,6941,25244291
431,9941,56742760

BATTALIONRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL-HANDS OR GREATER

442,9162,185731161
452,8402,354486104
463,5022,753749138
471,5041,15534942
481,9901,425565118
492,9142,385529100
503,3832,599784207
512,4682,002466124
523,0142,48153395
532,1151,81130486
542,8692,310559154
572,3761,786590133
582,5061,974532111

DIVISIONRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL-HANDS OR GREATER

1165 35 130 99
3195 24 171 161
6275 13 262 213
7294 28 266 238
8290 34 256 226
11261 38 223 200
13307 23 284 262
14304 36 268 246
15379 18 361 336

Back to the Runs and Workers Sub-Menu