logo

Runs and Workers - 2019

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

16,8384,0982,29444648
35,3982,7902,14846089
42,08692098318316
55,0652,3782,19549240
62,6881,0511,34729018
73,1541,2441,53637444
85,1062,3642,28845467
93,7211,8661,46239330
102,3139701,11622721
144,7101,8882,30451858
154,0151,8511,72943523
164,9312,5761,98037550
214,1092,0671,66138150
225,2712,4302,32651557
234,7602,0362,24448055
243,3791,3771,69231025
264,8592,0762,31546866
284,4801,9092,04252939

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

335,0842,2142,30856262
343,9911,8681,78533850
356,1933,3902,21958469
375,4522,2932,52663338
385,7202,1022,86875091
394,5341,7992,25248379
404,2652,0191,81243448
425,4372,3122,267858101
434,8502,1541,97871881
444,2661,4622,26949573
455,6992,5562,25189296
464,6671,3402,398929102
473,5261,0411,95253344
485,7032,5122,26792497
506,0822,7492,43589872
522,9371,3171,32329718
535,4542,4332,40261959
545,8582,9352,40951475

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

554,1731,7641,97444133
585,8512,4912,58877249
595,9372,6432,62167356
604,9292,1902,08765254
626,5583,0002,75580384
635,5822,5312,40165068
645,1802,3342,23461266
655,0312,1762,34251375
663,8871,4771,93547579
673,7581,4111,79555242
684,4352,2321,69750651
695,4732,2682,51469144
70405235139314
715,3152,1592,29686058
721,97690488518763
734,9172,5351,76661660
744,2891,8761,94746655
756,0532,9912,17089293
764,9232,3922,04149053

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

796,0322,7132,50881181
804,7211,8052,26065634
815,0612,1122,34860152
825,2842,3952,07881171
834,1232,1511,50946348
844,4171,8141,96963438
884,7221,9251,955842104
892,9808731,74336451
904,9292,1122,12069793
914,8801,7002,56361749
925,6902,6332,21983865
935,4062,4242,34264046
944,3451,9421,82258255
954,5002,0631,87256552
965,7322,9912,13660558
974,0921,1892,256647107
1511,03442349511610
1521,67246796723847
1532,2779721,03527036

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

1552,7481,4271,07125037
1562,1258441,01127036
1571,90873193624134
1581,74879977917022
1592,07995790621684
1601,9076101,04525247
1611,48859472816638
1622,07099088020038
1632,5181,0261,23026237
1641,81259196325829
1652,4341,1641,02924128
1661,9566521,08621824
1672,15791797726331
1681,25138467619126
2013,2251,5831,18445846
2021,66453394918218
2051,9065171,14124826
2061,28231673123542

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

2072,9491,1631,42436250
2103,0501,1821,42444437
2112,3934861,36054745
2143,4421,4001,47856468
2163,4801,1771,65764648
2173,5231,5261,44954865
2182,29584698646365
2193,3091,2531,57548155
2201,83178080025136
2213,0751,1931,45842442
2223,1961,4801,19052666
2242,2367581,19028826
2254,2351,8961,85048973
2264,1151,9841,66946239
2273,2431,2211,46655589

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

2282,17189691336248
2292,8969941,48741554
2303,4811,5631,37254657
2315,4222,4512,18378898
2333,8551,7121,54559879
2345,1782,3752,04775691
2354,4562,3641,56452866
2364,6882,5141,65152378
2372,1921,03188028146
2382,12691397423932
2392,0965681,15936937
2402,15976099640361
2413,2851,6241,23442733
2422,6831,3021,08529626
2433,5082,0801,08834036
2452,8861,4091,15332435
2464,0072,2091,43236640
2473,0081,2001,22658269
2485,0762,1502,10582175

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

2494,7822,2591,78473981
2503,2191,0281,46372885
2512,5211,2111,06624431
2532,4819891,11937339
2543,7541,3551,78361655
2555,5432,6062,11382474
2575,8322,6862,45968775
2582,3547611,30129227
2592,2025641,32031835
2603,8111,8261,65533034
2623,3241,4301,50039434
2633,3251,2741,59445764
2642,5231,1861,01931824
2652,6771,2351,10733524
2661,79170685123427
2681,37463161013317
2712,04483685435456

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

2734,9442,7571,73745042
2742,7338971,36447265
2754,1261,6231,788715147
2763,7501,4371,72159256
2772,8271,2911,05248466
2792,00473899527138
2804,3221,8171,86464063
2813,9831,5241,73372668
2822,9791,0741,27563058
2835,9782,4332,648897109
2842,1087011,07033738
2852,5791,1821,01837967
2861,72078474019635
2874,1721,9301,65458871
2894,8562,3431,88862573
2906,9113,4322,702777105
2911,95493275426849
2923,1611,4821,23644563

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

2932,2001,02482934753
2942,07374695637153
2952,2257681,17827929
2971,52058378715013
2985,9953,4041,897697112
2992,6898501,41642648
3013,5511,4301,55057187
3024,6362,2221,88852686
3034,0981,7551,753590127
3043,2541,3821,41945369
3054,0811,7811,83946150
3061,90070892926329
3074,1572,1031,56449063
3083,1321,4381,28141386
3093,0151,0461,48648363
3104,8782,0532,05976699
3113,0141,1711,38046379
3122,4679021,22034532
3131,52037897217028

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

3142,4138951,16335553
3153,9921,4362,00854866
3162,5331,0621,10836344
3174,4461,6462,115685103
3183,0181,82895923019
3191,92985579827635
3202,2707271,13840541
3213,1411,4171,30841844
3232,9381,1501,37241657
3243,9911,7721,71450575
3252,9901,4621,17735147
3262,2956561,30533438
3281,77969481926621
329485179266408
3303,6121,6371,38059353
3311,9507081,01323518
3323,9311,5561,737638106

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

1 1,8231,58324020
2 3,9803,46351778
3 3,7033,21349055
4 4,4313,83959287
5 1,9071,70220520
6 2,2201,91630423
7 3,6853,22645965
8 1,2991,15414515
9 2,6422,25738543
10 1,5251,32719813
11 2,9482,56438424
12 3,5133,14237147
13 3,5653,08048570
14 3,8233,34148251
15 1,5181,33618218
16 3,5103,01849277
17 3,7583,24151760
18 2,9262,54038619

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

19 4,0053,29970661
20 1,9231,66226128
21 2,9082,53237670
22 3,5533,06448656
23 3,0562,55250445
24 4,2813,77550669
25 2,9912,56342870
26 4,9104,21669458
27 3,0932,55154270
28 3,9443,41852642
29 2,3401,98935127
30 3,8033,27652763
31 2,8682,28058864
32 4,0993,39370684
33 3,2722,59767597
34 3,1692,65051935
35 2,8852,46941676
36 2,4282,03139742

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

37 3,0472,44660164
38 2,4141,81659879
39 2,6442,16747766
40 3,8353,32551040
41 3,0762,52056667
42 2,7972,33646155
43 4,9194,31160865
44 3,5852,90368259
45 3,5492,98856146
46 3,1582,68647246
47 3,9683,37759165
48 2,1141,69641849
49 2,6542,26738739
50 2,5762,26431239
51 3,9333,27665793
52 1,5571,32023718
53 179151285
54 3,4562,94051661

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

55 3,6663,06460247
56 3,1222,40272087
58 3,3532,684669111
59 2,9042,38252269
61 2,5712,17739468
76 61250310911
77 1,9431,62631746
78 1,3921,13625641
79 1,2351,01222351
80 1,15493322140
81 1,5261,30522140
82 98181316831
83 1,5671,32024744
84 1,2901,04724327
85 1,4111,18622527
86 1,7041,45924525
87 1,3271,08024735
101 1,5331,32720621

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

102 3,7253,06665960
103 4,3703,608762106
104 1,9531,61633741
105 3,5102,94456673
106 1,15997018926
107 2,9862,51247481
108 3,7333,11262175
109 2,1341,66646845
110 3,4953,01548031
111 3,5792,82775299
112 2,8542,17867691
113 3,5422,77476893
114 2,2091,66054960
115 1,8551,56029536
116 3,4602,98447654
117 2,8742,43643857
118 2,2491,91533427
119 2,2621,78148163
120 4,2063,419787124

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

121 2,0011,64935227
122 1,7531,44530841
123 3,8903,109781106
124 1,9241,42450088
125 2,5372,07446364
126 2,2721,786486113
127 2,7062,148558102
128 1,6141,34327141
129 2,7862,34543858
130 95482313114
131 2,0361,72331335
132 3,6812,92076190
133 1,9551,454501117
134 1,6761,32535127
135 1,06783922854
136 3,1142,46764784
137 1,08689818825
138 3,4212,71870390
140 1,3241,01730750

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

142 1,8281,36446490
143 1,9281,50042858
144 1,5981,34225630
146 2,0881,73835050
147 3,5752,74183476
148 2,4881,82466473
149 2,0581,64241658
150 1,8701,40546580
151 2,6302,18244862
152 1,9691,59537441
153 2,7062,20849857
154 2,7462,21153571
155 2,4111,91150086
156 2,6002,03057066
157 3,9092,987922101
158 2,2501,74850263
159 2,7172,14657177
160 1,9381,64329539
161 1,6821,38929334

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

162 1,8911,46442760
163 2,1161,72439267
164 1,4241,24018420
165 2,6162,01260493
166 1,8631,66020326
167 1,9301,52540535
168 1,7831,44533842
169 2,0221,67035237
170 3,7673,05171680
172 2,1971,62657164
173 1,3171,07724031
174 3,5892,760829118
175 2,5081,979529106
176 3,1242,44368198

SPECIAL UNITRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

BRUSH FIRE 1 at E1644130
BRUSH FIRE 2 at E1668260
BRUSH FIRE 3 at E1564310
BRUSH FIRE 4 at E154184140
BRUSH FIRE 5 at E1613121
BRUSH FIRE 6 at E321191182
BRUSH FIRE 7 at E2663121
BRUSH FIRE 82020
COLLAPSE 1504918
COLLAPSE 2444406
COLLAPSE 3333302
COLLAPSE 4262516
COLLAPSE 5161514
COMMAND TACTICAL1208112114
DECON SUPPORT UNIT3302
FIELD COMM 115650106100
FIELD COMM 2485149336300

SPECIAL UNITRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

FOAM TENDER4223
FOAM UNIT 963122
FOAM UNIT 1521029482
FOMA UNIT 2475322
FOAM UNIT 2604223
HAZ MAT 15464984869
HAZ MAT BATTALION5404934769
HI RISE UNIT 16966358
HI RISE UNIT 23213123

SPECIAL UNITRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

MARINE BATTALION1,4161,26515126
MARINE 1264252123
MARINE 327627333
MARINE 429829173
MARINE 685172712418
MARINE 827126386
MARINE 94143704415
MASK SERVICE UNIT7637368
RAC 131929290273
RAC 248215467422
RAC 34837476395
RAC 43728364335
RAC 525315238221
RAC 66156
REBREATHER UNIT7976315
RESCUE 11,9141,469445226
RESCUE 22,8732,111762491
RESCUE 32,4021,833569361
RESCUE 43,0452,449596452
RESCUE 51,4241,145279145
RESCUE BATTALION2,1011,726375341
SAFETY BATTALION 12,4662,094372341

SPECIAL UNITRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

SATELLITE 134151918
SATELLITE 282166657
SATTELITE 32451920
SATELLITE 44604644
SATELLITE 57647275
SATELLITE 687513630
SOC COMPRESSOR162158421
SOC LOGISTICS153150321
SQUAD 12,2411,757484266
SQUAD 81937171722095
SQUAD 183,7073,256451171
SQUAD 414,5393,781758249
SQUAD 614,0323,426606221
SQUAD 2522,1751,608567315
SQUAD 2703,2372,715522246
SQUAD 2882,0571,639418212
TACTICAL SUPPORT 11,3731,235138143
TACTICAL SUPPORT 27656828396

BATTALIONRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL-HANDS OR GREATER

13,1652,72144444
22,2711,95631548
32,4751,93254373
42,7742,25551945
64,0673,46160689
73,8143,34347178
84,3643,765599111
94,9644,277687110
103,5142,909607101
113,6703,00866286
124,2453,41682987
133,3732,68868567
142,9962,33266468
153,6012,96164092
163,8653,10576081
172,6852,004681103
183,5512,629922161

BATTALIONRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL-HANDS OR GREATER

193,5612,602959145
203,7533,12762688
211,9181,57933980
222,1631,75940483
231,7911,48930249
262,6421,976666100
273,9453,068877127
282,1601,597563123
313,3982,78861058
321,6741,37529946
333,1432,406737110
353,6202,77484695
372,2751,594681129
382,5701,835735123
392,6172,038579125
402,4221,73968380
413,2712,402869130
421,9871,50947884
431,9341,55038449

BATTALIONRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL-HANDS OR GREATER

442,8942,174720154
453,2672,69956892
463,8912,985906132
471,6641,30935626
482,1751,584591111
493,1712,60756483
503,8272,970857201
512,5902,031559152
523,2642,64861688
532,3711,94242987
543,0362,370666165
572,7862,106680116
582,5772,039538112

DIVISIONRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL-HANDS OR GREATER

1171 55 116 87
3221 41 180 175
6217 17 200 152
7299 21 278 245
8248 37 211 206
11228 22 206 178
13325 36 289 275
14276 18 258 226
15388 24 364 343

Back to the Runs and Workers Sub-Menu