logo

Runs and Workers - 2018

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

16,9173,8652,53551757
35,8432,8772,34353283
42,2311,0151,02519123
55,1362,2832,35050347
62,8091,0851,42430034
73,2521,2751,61236567
86,0842,7772,68861979
93,7541,8411,55535843
102,4821,0051,24822923
145,1052,0172,56951957
154,0801,8061,84942545
165,0832,5092,14542958
214,2371,9101,89743061
225,4642,4602,41059467
233,5541,1641,93945152
243,5451,4161,76036953
265,1881,9162,71355967
284,6591,8822,26950847

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

335,4952,3922,50859565
344,0831,6662,04137646
355,8742,8402,41162373
375,5032,0422,69976266
386,0541,9883,27279469
394,9181,8332,52256382
405,1382,6222,08643048
425,4432,1612,36791598
435,0021,9972,22178472
444,4041,4312,46051366
455,4932,2172,45781994
464,5641,2022,530832111
473,8501,0712,12765253
485,6262,1172,4821,02799
505,9642,3842,68589574
522,9781,1961,46631616
535,4962,1802,66764953
546,6143,1952,89352667

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

554,3721,7572,13348258
585,8932,3552,68885071
596,0012,4082,83675763
605,1562,0152,40773456
626,8352,9293,05984779
635,6662,3382,62470452
645,1912,0152,56960769
655,8362,5482,70658290
663,8771,3372,03350761
674,1041,4412,02264146
684,1111,8581,71753647
695,7562,1822,81975548
70375206144251
715,5132,0582,56189451
721,97989289319474
734,9442,2282,03368351
744,0011,5251,94453254
756,4873,0012,4451,041107
764,8872,3251,99356953

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

795,7782,3182,53992173
805,0181,7022,50281449
815,0501,9682,44363950
825,4892,2832,36783977
834,1071,8701,77346436
844,6951,7082,26871952
884,6801,7572,079844100
893,0678751,80838456
905,0922,0202,36770583
915,0331,6092,74268255
925,6852,4572,39783167
935,6252,2672,63572355
944,3661,7791,99659159
954,6081,8742,09863652
965,7192,7732,42751957
974,1881,1792,35465582
1511,09040154614312
1521,65745096224565
1532,3279581,10626350

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

1541,60467279713521
1552,8091,4431,10825845
1562,1678371,07625451
1571,9336511,05422843
1581,83885279619035
1592,2248971,078249103
1602,0576721,10228366
1611,49054679215241
1622,07896292519132
1632,6551,0441,31629564
1641,8746331,01222925
1652,5261,2131,08123246
1662,0195931,18224443
1672,2679291,06827034
1681,28837772019126
2013,3091,4941,37444150
2021,7114591,05220037
2052,0975351,28128125
2061,19231768019529

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

2073,2651,3101,59036546
2103,3401,1161,75347146
2112,4124551,46049740
2143,5121,3511,62753463
2163,8221,3691,79166251
2173,5771,4661,56155059
2182,5691,0251,10044450
2193,5231,2451,75352554
2202,02276797328244
2212,9941,1901,38342133
2223,1241,3681,29646066
2242,4508081,32531735
2254,3271,7352,02856461
2264,2901,9851,80150441
2271,3687992636370

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

2282,24187798438057
2293,0531,1851,47339538
2303,6411,6461,46453152
2315,7442,5012,386857107
2334,2711,9871,65862691
2345,7522,5732,37980090
2354,5182,1991,77754259
2364,8872,5371,79255868
2371,74468580625347
2382,2231,04395422627
2392,3305171,40341057
2402,2327941,02741158
2413,3661,5141,45539737
2422,7171,3491,08228631
2432,8011,4211,03534535
2453,0561,3691,29139625
2464,0982,2461,46039236
2473,0071,1511,33052661
2485,0242,0272,136861104

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

2495,1702,3662,06074464
2503,3401,0981,56168174
2512,7231,1771,29724928
2533,8381,7871,53052132
2543,5731,0591,86165347
2555,4312,3832,17487491
2575,8672,6222,55269390
2582,6278321,47931637
2592,3515821,45831140
2603,8371,6651,81735549
2623,3701,2671,68941445
2633,5211,3741,70943875
2642,4831,1181,04232338
2652,5821,0271,21434141
2661,88465099823645
2681,33058162612323
2712,27693396537837

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

2734,9232,6401,82445942
2742,9571,0181,47046942
2754,3711,6592,020692119
2763,9301,4751,78567064
2772,8381,2631,17639937
2792,2317331,19929952
2804,4071,7452,02563770
2813,8041,3801,67075471
2822,9711,0391,35058253
2836,3872,5102,911966117
2842,1656821,10837554
2853,0301,4061,21341170
2861,80383776120530
2874,0931,8331,66459676
2894,8942,2062,05363592
2907,0733,3862,88380479
2911,98686484727537
2923,2431,5261,28443351

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

2931,73262180031146
2942,1006971,02937463
2952,4078231,31427018
2971,63858789915218
2986,1103,3402,110660106
2992,8719031,53043859
3013,8941,4411,89256175
3024,5962,0002,05753984
3034,1931,6211,977595107
3043,4831,2441,78845163
3054,1891,8331,89845859
3062,0747521,06525732
3074,1822,1381,54050477
3083,1461,3251,40641586
3093,1108701,71252880
3105,0771,8882,367822114
3113,0161,0971,53438568
3122,6569171,40233746
3131,7113681,12521822

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

3142,4738421,32031148
3154,0121,3442,16250662
3162,5071,0671,06737361
3174,5761,5882,35463481
3183,0041,5981,13227423
3192,10285094630643
3202,3866741,31439840
3213,1481,3041,44340141
3233,0781,1051,52145267
3244,1371,7421,89749874
3253,1021,4991,27233152
3262,5126641,51133743
3281,70458884726933
3294951892594717
3303,4001,3961,40959548
3312,0236841,12221721
3324,0561,5481,82068890

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

1 2,1331,89523843
2 4,2983,70059888
3 4,0483,50754164
4 4,8494,25559485
5 2,0761,79628041
6 2,3352,05228336
7 3,9293,46546473
8 1,3421,13720535
9 2,8182,39941962
10 1,7451,54020526
11 3,1642,78737742
12 3,9453,51742856
13 3,9343,40852659
14 4,0953,57851761
15 1,5591,37718219
16 3,8643,31554978
17 4,1903,61757350
18 3,1372,79134632

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

19 4,1553,50764853
20 2,2471,94430351
21 3,2652,84941666
22 3,9733,40257164
23 3,5512,89365868
24 4,9984,43156779
25 3,2562,73452269
26 5,2444,45179376
27 3,3802,85352774
28 4,4553,87657947
29 2,6792,28839126
30 4,2943,69959564
31 3,2052,57563074
32 4,5443,80673875
33 3,7923,00678698
34 3,7203,13258839
35 3,2452,81143470
36 2,7692,28748247

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

37 3,3672,69267566
38 2,6232,03259181
39 3,0502,52952145
40 4,4223,79163155
41 3,4352,92051577
42 3,2072,72648146
43 5,3144,65565963
44 3,9293,22870162
45 4,0163,38063650
46 3,4332,92550851
47 4,4303,82460669
48 2,3361,94139541
49 2,9552,49945644
50 2,8222,48034250
51 4,3193,63868171
52 1,7551,51623911
53 169150192
54 3,7583,29846062

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

55 4,1133,47164238
56 3,4582,67378593
58 3,5092,854655104
59 3,2852,70358264
61 2,7572,32643161
76 69356113216
77 2,1191,79832165
78 1,6241,36126352
79 1,4051,17023563
80 1,2971,07422353
81 1,6511,42722454
82 1,12194817339
83 1,7611,49127058
84 1,3231,09223123
85 1,5651,31325250
86 1,9111,61929241
87 1,3901,13125934
101 1,7801,55322741

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

102 4,1173,43268576
103 4,8364,07975785
104 2,0021,67133133
105 3,8683,27659277
106 1,11694417232
107 3,2852,72556078
108 3,8893,28660366
109 2,3191,89942047
110 3,9263,40452234
111 3,9393,214725100
112 3,1302,51361766
113 3,9933,22377089
114 2,4061,87852862
115 2,0181,71230657
116 3,5793,11446556
117 3,1712,72145068
118 2,5172,17734028
119 2,3301,88244862
120 4,4313,641790121

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

121 2,2501,88836242
122 1,9941,61937565
123 4,2773,481796124
124 2,2031,67153273
125 2,6512,24740459
126 2,5922,094498107
127 2,9912,420571106
128 1,7701,49227854
129 3,0572,59146647
130 1,14098215822
131 2,4072,03537270
132 3,9693,256713112
133 2,0921,595497104
134 1,8541,51533947
135 1,2451,00723844
136 3,3492,70764284
137 1,2431,06118243
138 3,6802,99468698
140 1,5131,19232141

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

142 2,0981,61947987
143 2,0331,56347072
144 1,6731,41825534
146 2,2381,89334546
147 3,7952,93885791
148 2,6812,04164068
149 2,1781,75941951
150 2,1421,70244072
151 2,7822,34343957
152 2,1461,74939753
153 2,8742,34353153
154 2,7692,24752284
155 2,6302,07855284
156 2,8802,23164970
157 4,1023,154948116
158 2,3181,88643275
159 2,9602,34461693
160 2,2421,92431840
161 1,9951,62836719

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

162 2,2231,79742650
163 2,2881,92036864
164 1,6861,47920724
165 2,8842,33155376
166 2,1101,87423617
167 2,0441,64240239
168 1,9141,56035441
169 2,1551,80535037
170 3,9353,24668996
172 2,5001,89760368
173 1,3451,11822740
174 3,9453,105840121
175 2,5952,05254391
176 3,3062,64566199

SPECIAL UNITRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

BRUSH FIRE 1 at E1646151
BRUSH FIRE 2 at E1667071
BRUSH FIRE 3 at E156453960
BRUSH FIRE 4 at E1544835133
BRUSH FIRE 5 at E161383351
BRUSH FIRE 6 at E3214324194
BRUSH FIRE 7 at E2669721
BRUSH FIRE 82818101
COLLAPSE 1353413
COLLAPSE 24543211
COLLAPSE 3333215
COLLAPSE 4303001
COLLAPSE 5141313
COMMAND TACTICAL19510185191
DECON SUPPORT UNIT6422
FIELD COMM 129182209187
FIELD COMM 2496134362311

SPECIAL UNITRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

FOAM TENDER1011
FOAM UNIT 967700
FOAM UNIT 152474522
FOAM UNIT 15411831
FOMA UNIT 2471011
FOAM UNIT 2607434
HAZ MAT 16195724749
HAZ MAT BATTALION6135674649
HI RISE UNIT 16836548
HI RISE UNIT 24614533

SPECIAL UNITRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

MARINE BATTALION1,4641,31215238
MARINE 12482282011
MARINE 3280270107
MARINE 4361346155
MARINE 688676212432
MARINE 822421773
MARINE 94514034821
MASK SERVICE UNIT8127980
RAC 135416338285
RAC 249114477442
RAC 343018412354
RAC 441514401381
RAC 525517238220
REBREATHER UNIT676346
RESCUE 12,1791,656523249
RESCUE 22,9912,312679495
RESCUE 32,5762,051525363
RESCUE 43,1742,569605477
RESCUE 51,5281,242286168
RESCUE BATTALION2,4002,002398372
SAFETY BATTALION 12,7242,338386364

SPECIAL UNITRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

SATELLITE 147123530
SATELLITE 27286459
SATTELITE 34483636
SATELLITE 484473732
SATELLITE 59148786
SATELLITE 64714646
SOC COMPRESSOR149143617
SOC LOGISTICS136134214
SQUAD 12,5871,968619391
SQUAD 8120109117
SQUAD 1839653446519180
SQUAD 414,7953,980815248
SQUAD 614,1103,543567214
SQUAD 2522,1491,649500291
SQUAD 2703,1762,649527254
SQUAD 2882,2451,832413221
TACTICAL SUPPORT 11,5841,428156173
TACTICAL SUPPORT 286277389107

BATTALIONRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL-HANDS OR GREATER

13,3992,95544460
22,5532,16838579
32,7932,25553884
43,1152,57853768
64,5433,86867592
74,4283,82959995
84,7314,050681117
95,6154,876739109
103,9243,244680109
114,1773,312865107
124,6613,75990295
133,9183,13478473
143,4722,70277084
154,0023,28871480
164,3383,44689291
173,1022,381721107
183,8382,930908159

BATTALIONRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL-HANDS OR GREATER

193,9922,9541,038146
204,0503,393657102
212,1131,731382107
222,3881,97241696
231,9351,60333259
263,0182,28073899
274,3423,387955109
282,3181,752566101
313,8913,20169079
322,0771,72035758
333,2972,523774105
353,8432,979864106
372,5071,876631121
382,9952,281714135
392,9152,300615124
402,6682,03263688
413,4452,530915149
422,1461,66348379
432,1951,72147448

BATTALIONRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL-HANDS OR GREATER

443,0982,315783150
453,5102,94256895
464,1293,216913145
471,7741,40736744
482,5041,831673128
493,3992,817582103
504,1293,289840200
512,8212,214607160
523,4912,86562683
532,7222,29942377
543,3792,720659158
573,0372,377660118
582,8632,283580107

DIVISIONRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL-HANDS OR GREATER

1241 81 160 116
3254 40 214 189
6234 36 198 163
7296 24 272 234
8257 39 218 214
11267 42 225 205
13345 48 297 290
14292 36 256 236
15379 34 345 332

Back to the Runs and Workers Sub-Menu