logo

Unit Response Activity - 2017

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

16,2793,3572,33458863
35,8442,7952,48656381
42,2269961,04019016
55,3052,2642,43660549
62,5829081,33334125
73,2121,2361,53843863
85,5772,4932,51956563
93,8361,7601,60247441
102,3389781,10425623
145,1771,9522,57365265
154,0831,7741,79651332
165,1622,5682,11048448
214,2121,8711,88046144
225,8052,5172,65263680
234,4541,7322,19752562
243,6921,2991,99040340
264,6931,7932,33856280
284,6441,7382,30360337

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

335,3242,1222,47372959
343,9011,7091,78440861
355,5632,4052,51963978
375,5741,9682,79581174
385,7321,7403,19779565
394,8901,6682,61560779
404,7662,1302,15448261
424,9741,8812,20189295
434,5001,6362,11874665
444,3371,2002,52361484
455,3982,0402,47888094
464,3771,1072,423847100
474,0191,0352,24973563
485,3431,9522,41597689
505,7162,2112,54695975
522,8321,1641,35131716
535,6602,0772,86372065
546,2222,9632,64761276

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

554,2541,5532,14655548
585,9372,0772,90795387
595,8332,1752,85880063
604,7601,8322,26366555
626,7072,7163,07891382
635,2702,1372,46367053
645,0321,8902,48166179
655,1372,2182,35256785
663,8071,3501,96649161
673,9881,2612,09962842
683,9461,7711,62155441
695,5791,9912,79978947
70356201121343
715,3581,8372,57994270
722,03391094617753
734,8082,1291,95872164
744,2651,5052,17958160
756,0132,7252,33495481
765,1902,3032,23465361

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

795,7132,2762,49694186
804,7661,4662,49480655
815,0921,9482,45269265
825,2892,0612,29992982
833,7811,6801,63946244
844,6731,6002,36670746
884,5451,6832,04481886
892,9707641,79341351
904,8251,8022,32669789
915,2211,4553,02174567
925,5712,3812,31587568
935,2292,0262,50370063
944,1951,6931,80469879
954,4871,8292,02663246
965,4242,5862,27556379
973,8519882,18068375
1511,03541749911913
1521,66041498725955
1532,1548221,07725543

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

1541,73870786516623
1552,8351,5411,04125342
1562,0647391,06226350
1571,9136321,02825348
1581,63771077515237
1592,10090296423488
1601,9076061,05025147
1611,48558273117238
1622,07590796020837
1632,6531,0631,32126942
1641,8745591,04127429
1652,5281,1991,09023941
1662,1376121,29223334
1672,2658971,10326539
1681,27635675116918
2013,3471,6061,26347854
2021,8464451,14026135
2052,0355141,20531635
2061,12431360920238

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

2073,2061,2641,53241052
2103,2581,0891,69547451
2112,7224421,68859247
2143,5251,3761,62152865
2163,9591,3551,91169357
2173,6241,3211,73956465
2182,7239771,29145561
2193,5331,2451,74554359
2202,0947751,00731240
2213,0821,0871,52846736
2223,0451,2071,37346577
2242,4017971,27233233
2254,1461,5821,95760765
2264,1071,8091,77552345
2274,1421,5441,93266688

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

2282,30493597639352
2293,0811,0461,59444147
2303,6931,5971,54854855
2315,1372,0732,232832110
2333,6671,3771,65663498
2344,9631,9412,28973384
2354,4702,1981,71256066
2364,7322,3721,78657477
2371,30345062922434
2382,1871,00692625531
2392,4665631,42248145
2402,3637671,13346365
2413,3761,4731,44246142
2422,7631,2231,20433630
2432,8251,3481,13034741
2452,9391,2591,23744342
2464,1562,2761,42745352
2472,9619601,42158058
2485,0231,9722,15989299

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

2495,1432,2892,09875681
2503,5151,1051,65675466
2512,8131,3511,22523726
2533,9281,8671,51554648
2543,6811,1591,81670669
2555,4292,2852,22791796
2575,6662,3782,60967985
2582,3837001,34633731
2592,4385481,52936144
2603,8741,5741,88341742
2623,4971,2361,78148051
2633,6581,2231,87256391
2642,3201,06596329236
2652,3359001,08934642
2661,73263386623348
2681,30457359213925
2712,12985296231540

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

2735,0632,6741,85953057
2742,9228411,51756456
2754,1431,5461,902695125
2763,8551,4201,72171466
2772,9001,1931,25545258
2792,2576611,21238469
2804,2751,6611,96864665
2814,0511,3841,84482380
2823,0509771,41266162
2835,8532,2022,670981116
2842,3476661,23944263
2852,8941,2611,22141275
2861,82380879322240
2874,2321,7171,79272384
2894,9232,1192,07073484
2906,8203,0402,884896105
2911,96186582527152
2923,4711,4671,45055472

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

2931,62047479435268
2942,1186221,08740972
2952,3767361,30333734
2971,56356779420233
2986,0133,1202,213680106
2992,8997831,63348355
3013,8011,3931,81859086
3024,8212,1682,13751683
3034,3331,7441,956633124
3043,2751,1571,65746165
3054,3901,8252,05650950
3062,1447341,11030031
3074,3051,9381,76160687
3083,1441,2951,43241783
3093,0908651,69852776
3104,5701,6452,088837117
3112,9891,0471,51243071
3122,8108381,53343947
3131,7174011,08822822

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

3142,3787971,24434853
3154,2821,4652,24657163
3162,5579881,13243773
3174,3791,5182,137724110
3182,8531,4631,08830233
3192,17390995730740
3202,4926721,36645443
3213,2181,3491,43043955
3232,9961,0681,50142764
3244,1701,7151,89256367
3253,4251,4751,47847262
3262,6606521,62538342
3281,65562476926234
3295201822736517
3303,3271,2941,43160253
3311,9536531,07023034
3323,9791,3571,878744119

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

1 2,1371,76728335
2 4,2763,54760671
3 4,1153,43060358
4 4,6903,96763492
5 2,2601,94328831
6 2,4022,01434331
7 3,8933,28250665
8 1,3151,05523045
9 2,7562,26245339
10 1,6831,40923118
11 3,1192,62745032
12 3,9203,38446062
13 4,1393,48757672
14 4,2093,59453061
15 1,5941,36019115
16 4,0693,39860768
17 3,9863,40551762
18 3,1122,60444726

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

19 4,1393,37472660
20 2,2021,80434744
21 3,0182,50844173
22 4,0893,36065360
23 3,4822,79765271
24 4,7614,05063077
25 3,4062,79551867
26 5,3574,44885679
27 3,1492,53054877
28 4,3143,63860152
29 2,5082,07838235
30 4,1673,48962564
31 3,2022,42871888
32 4,4233,62175084
33 3,5142,74072284
34 3,7613,11257836
35 3,2072,69745579
36 2,6362,16643538

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

37 3,2532,54067969
38 2,5511,94456465
39 2,8612,29952349
40 4,5573,76973268
41 3,3362,70355076
42 3,2432,63256554
43 5,3864,59472681
44 3,7682,98873277
45 3,9243,24359754
46 3,3992,83251152
47 4,4033,70063069
48 2,2351,69948265
49 3,7932,24148346
50 2,7842,38033950
51 4,2613,52769673
52 1,6701,37826415
53 168127303
54 3,6353,05149368

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

55 4,1713,48263558
56 3,2982,52673179
58 3,5262,78267891
59 3,0492,43455862
61 2,6132,16240955
76 66254110815
77 2,0841,75029944
78 1,5011,20826243
79 1,4181,15023958
80 1,23299521250
81 1,6411,36723441
82 1,10289218537
83 1,6921,42923444
84 1,3941,13523621
85 1,5401,27423233
86 1,9231,62426632
87 1,4351,17224338
101 1,8091,50826528

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

102 4,0363,30569370
103 4,9053,957864120
104 2,0581,65336640
105 3,8393,08570180
106 1,11788120637
107 3,5412,84861480
108 3,7303,04660164
109 2,3601,84046544
110 3,8023,18554338
111 3,8123,077690105
112 3,0402,39559277
113 4,0783,23477794
114 2,3651,75955167
115 1,9831,62632648
116 3,8663,21457270
117 3,4092,75556878
118 2,3941,95538137
119 2,5371,97452059
120 4,4393,527847135

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

121 2,0971,70935947
122 2,0611,59943958
123 4,4223,521830124
124 2,2111,70548487
125 2,8702,33147462
126 2,5141,931496112
127 2,9112,293538102
128 1,8541,54227151
129 3,1232,52452565
130 1,09388218927
131 2,6002,09244460
132 3,9273,085757101
133 2,1231,543533125
134 1,7201,34133641
135 1,28197027865
136 3,5132,66275793
137 1,18397118539
138 3,8142,92878694
140 1,3681,07027954

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

142 2,0851,56647994
143 2,1461,61149077
144 1,8081,44531444
146 2,3331,89837347
147 4,0483,04395899
148 2,7211,98270778
149 2,4221,86350762
150 2,0971,58647084
151 2,8272,24449761
152 2,3521,83946354
153 2,9292,29857270
154 3,0682,33366888
155 2,7212,12451783
156 2,8362,08870075
157 4,1463,0851,016124
158 2,3691,83647971
159 2,9042,24360292
160 2,3721,94835445
161 2,0001,53641441

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

162 2,1561,70840166
163 2,5591,96652880
164 1,6791,39822328
165 2,6121,95362195
166 1,9381,64324625
167 2,2101,69947150
168 2,0411,58640551
169 3,3392,85840542
170 3,9523,182698106
172 2,5381,85762466
173 1,5521,23626243
174 3,9222,984893120
175 2,7692,076620101
176 3,4292,632723105

SPECIAL UNITRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRES

BRUSH FIRE 1 at E1641687
BRUSH FIRE 2 at E1661336
BRUSH FIRE 3 at E156311314
BRUSH FIRE 4 at E15424814
BRUSH FIRE 5 at E1611798
BRUSH FIRE 6 at E32129913
BRUSH FIRE 7 at E2661044
BRUSH FIRE 81363
COLLAPSE 148343
COLLAPSE 251312
COLLAPSE 346362
COLLAPSE 454403
COLLAPSE 51391
COMMAND TACTICAL25713243
DECON SUPPORT UNIT202
FIELD COMM551119385

SPECIAL UNITRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRES

FOAM TENDER312
FOAM UNIT 961073
FOAM UNIT 152532
FOAM UNIT 1541183
FOAM UNIT 260330
HAZ MAT 175260470
HAZ MAT BATTALION74159667
HI RISE UNIT 155045
HI RISE UNIT 248345

SPECIAL UNITRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRES

MARINE BATTALION1,4661,213163
MARINE 122418517
MARINE 32962736
MARINE 430528114
MARINE 6686515119
MARINE 82692547
MARINE 933025852
MASK SERVICE UNIT83380
RAC 135822334
RAC 252214506
RAC 33235318
RAC 444013426
RAC 52414237
REBREATHER UNIT75445
RESCUE 12,3821,569521
RESCUE 23,1902,151765
RESCUE 32,5151,807509
RESCUE 43,4732,588673
RESCUE 51,5721,212269
RESCUE BATTALION2,5031,765415
SAFETY BATTALION 13,2812,562401

SPECIAL UNITRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRES

SATELLITE 126323
SATELLITE 261753
SATTELITE 339039
SATELLITE 437136
SATELLITE 583380
SATELLITE 6885533
SOC COMPRESSOR19513311
SOC LOGISTICS18612511
SQUAD 12,7091,350686
SQUAD 184,2882,330556
SQUAD 414,6662,140813
SQUAD 614,0481,913542
SQUAD 2522,2941,070591
SQUAD 2703,3301,388563
SQUAD 2882,2261,107465
TACTICAL SUPPORT 11,6411,225164
TACTICAL SUPPORT 293174689

BATTALIONRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL-HANDS OR GREATER

13,4632,84652360
22,8172,37540952
32,8252,08065091
43,2782,56463955
64,8333,984771104
74,2683,61957484
84,9934,182717104
95,5154,643775121
104,3993,565766113
114,5653,570922107
125,0163,974970109
133,8963,05876073
143,5572,72775488
153,6572,94466082
164,5613,57591292
173,0612,225776109
184,1073,075953145

BATTALIONRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL-HANDS OR GREATER

194,1873,0621,045123
204,4263,587750106
212,1781,75136090
222,5582,08840691
232,1341,77431753
263,1542,299811102
274,4733,3551,033122
282,4461,844556106
313,8453,06271676
322,3201,82645960
333,5302,595860125
354,1443,17190088
372,7082,034616134
383,0762,263764150
392,9962,246681126
402,8212,06269587
413,7442,6851,010159
422,3651,77553677
432,2591,67153170

BATTALIONRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL-HANDS OR GREATER

443,4162,438892180
453,6802,984631113
464,5763,4331,040163
471,7431,35235747
482,8072,043738145
493,8573,033758117
504,5273,462943213
513,0372,357604163
523,8423,01975397
533,0072,46047882
543,3502,575701176
573,2222,436731127
583,0412,356616128

DIVISIONRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL-HANDS OR GREATER

1235 64 162 120
3299 54 235 216
6245 23 219 176
7281 20 258 225
8291 29 256 234
11265 25 235 200
13372 32 335 320
14345 30 310 260
15421 18 402 372

Back to the Runs and Workers Sub-Menu