logo

Unit Response Activity - 2016

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

16,3633,2662,54954864
36,0312,7652,68757977
42,1539161,02021718
54,8101,6402,57060062
62,6968811,44537026
73,2921,1891,66443956
85,3732,1682,62857787
93,7711,7431,56646265
102,4469191,19133625
145,4302,0682,73962374
154,0981,6271,98448743
165,2002,3782,33448858
214,2251,7851,98745363
225,3932,1092,75752766
235,5772,3522,65956680
243,7201,3281,99539746
264,7531,7342,48753268
284,9142,0592,29156448

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

335,4912,1002,72067171
343,9861,6841,91438857
355,7882,4102,69368574
375,5731,8252,99475468
385,6161,8023,03078491
394,9081,6112,76453385
404,3191,6912,17145754
425,0811,7082,49987485
434,5021,5002,24675659
444,9031,5752,80951977
455,4672,0752,54484897
464,6211,0342,710877111
473,9989642,36766752
485,5101,9332,65192669
505,9212,1882,808925101
522,9151,0871,51131720
535,6451,9172,97375572
546,0462,6992,76158484

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

554,1391,4572,17950364
585,9752,0613,00990567
596,1112,1903,14677567
604,7351,7092,36266460
626,3252,3753,05889289
635,1152,0502,40166459
645,3442,0952,60564469
655,0802,0202,51454684
663,6691,2591,89751364
674,1561,3062,23561547
684,0871,7161,87150053
695,6951,8653,02780372
70386204164182
715,5332,0902,60483978
722,0258361,00518447
734,8071,9662,16967252
744,6151,6502,42554061
755,8192,3592,48897283
765,1532,1782,39757843

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

795,5321,9722,68587566
805,0001,4592,74779471
815,1731,9022,61066148
825,2481,9472,43187079
833,9241,7731,70744445
844,6951,5382,43971856
884,7481,6732,29378271
893,4021,0501,96239047
905,1901,9692,457764100
915,1651,4143,02572657
925,6202,1562,62284291
935,3342,0272,60969860
944,3751,6222,12862557
954,5691,7952,17260245
965,4042,4992,35255363
974,0831,0762,32468386
1511,09843450316119
1521,69838899331769
1532,2978941,08831549

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

1541,66965080421538
1552,8461,4731,07929452
1562,1337421,09030166
1571,8575701,01227562
1581,63566378818439
1592,226941994291110
1601,9365471,09329667
1611,51753876421547
1622,11894394123430
1632,5969621,31631874
1641,80151898729634
1652,5361,1151,13828349
1662,1585721,29529149
1672,2088461,04931341
1681,39436171521836
2013,3401,6001,31142957
2021,8234521,14722424
2052,0125281,23125324
2061,26630976019740

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

2073,1081,1511,55440340
2103,2371,0401,71048738
2113,5764481,57755150
2143,5561,2751,70457772
2163,7351,1921,89265163
2173,4641,2201,69155366
2182,4837591,25646871
2193,3261,0491,76051768
2201,91370892927647
2212,9951,0611,50642847
2223,0941,1721,43648684
2242,4537821,36230925
2254,1061,5741,98554767
2264,0571,7911,76550153
2274,2711,4342,17566299

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

2282,21284698638058
2293,0619961,67439149
2303,5511,4081,58955456
2315,1182,1422,232744110
2333,8171,4441,77160291
2345,1122,0332,262817109
2354,5172,0551,87159162
2364,3912,1111,75652483
2372,3279721,03232350
2382,2299231,06424243
2392,2634981,38038545
2402,3627951,14442365
2413,2611,3501,52738446
2422,8341,3281,22228441
2432,7771,3831,06732751
2453,1671,3031,41844632
2464,0122,1031,49141863
2473,0421,0671,42055578
2484,9721,8632,28682396

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

2495,0262,1112,16175481
2503,5391,1331,69371379
2512,7161,2371,24323616
2533,9821,8441,62651253
2543,8271,1482,02065965
2554,3972,1852,360852100
2575,6352,3182,59871974
2582,4596911,47129744
2592,3245371,47731059
2603,8211,6161,85135452
2623,4311,2451,75842855
2633,5471,1991,873475107
2642,5341,0421,17232031
2652,3928231,19937032
2661,82466793222542
2681,30854062214617
2712,0747501,00132348

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

2735,0882,6011,95253556
2743,0469341,61549755
2754,2881,5492,049690140
2763,9031,3201,97760667
2772,9201,2201,27242861
2792,2206221,26333572
2804,2931,5232,04672470
2813,9721,3591,85575897
2823,1771,0771,48661456
2835,7472,0082,791948126
2842,2756701,22438168
2852,7441,1321,19142186
2861,74067280426445
2874,1511,7061,78865790
2894,9242,1052,13868197
2906,7892,9443,021824103
2911,95685885424448
2923,2761,4311,34250378

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

2932,2288491,00237782
2942,2637531,10840287
2952,4527901,35630628
2971,56558279618724
2985,9462,9752,306665113
2992,8637921,66840355
3013,7361,3741,83752590
3024,5591,9212,09754182
3034,2041,5641,987653144
3043,2751,1991,64143554
3054,4471,7612,15852866
3061,9856861,05524425
3074,2301,9691,68657592
3083,1661,2391,48344486
3093,3169131,87552882
3104,6541,6532,232769105
3112,9971,0521,49345268
3122,7738821,51237959
3131,6053351,08818218

ENGINESRUNSEMSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

3142,5107931,36135654
3154,3831,4932,35953181
3162,5841,0111,17240169
3174,3771,4392,244694118
3182,9311,4821,13131825
3192,2538771,07829845
3202,5157211,39939543
3213,2331,3051,49643254
3233,1971,0551,66747556
3244,1071,5242,04453978
3253,2191,4231,40439275
3262,5956721,60332034
3281,74456989428125
3295621823235711
3303,4681,3631,52757856
3312,0086481,14121931
3323,9471,2941,999654113

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

1 2,2831,90929838
2 4,3293,62659296
3 4,1183,46556868
4 4,9344,19962289
5 2,2801,97727540
6 2,5062,09035846
7 3,9723,29553375
8 1,4011,13123747
9 2,8602,41240359
10 1,8481,49430024
11 3,1762,70841840
12 4,0693,53845862
13 4,3023,71152077
14 4,3803,76150968
15 1,6241,36521120
16 4,2043,62249286
17 4,1093,53550674
18 3,1612,65541744

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

19 4,3573,61669681
20 2,2051,84532063
21 3,1762,67142370
22 4,0073,34158267
23 3,6692,98162982
24 4,8954,23457076
25 3,4502,86349566
26 5,5074,64679563
27 3,2602,61954687
28 4,4213,75359865
29 2,6522,22236635
30 4,3923,67465171
31 3,2072,53063368
32 4,4873,66472689
33 3,7112,94172686
34 3,8533,19359546
35 3,2362,74243070
36 2,8982,39145840

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

37 3,3622,67761365
38 2,6992,11954062
39 3,0322,44253960
40 4,6093,88165672
41 3,4492,74460377
42 3,2352,70846951
43 5,7084,89072671
44 4,1183,34168480
45 3,9203,23860160
46 3,6013,01752343
47 4,3493,65460065
48 2,3301,85841948
49 2,8912,40942645
50 2,8332,42734344
51 4,3123,53671587
52 1,7811,49724312
53 178158162
54 3,7313,19744959

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

55 4,0423,39359960
56 3,4952,71573463
58 3,5682,83166499
59 3,0782,45155052
61 2,6352,15642764
76 71555314220
77 2,0931,69836269
78 1,6451,31630055
79 1,4751,20124872
80 1,26299524964
81 1,6831,37427448
82 1,14492519336
83 1,7951,46829172
84 1,3751,10625230
85 1,6261,33126755
86 1,9831,63331244
87 1,4511,12829746
101 1,8401,54924933

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

102 4,0753,33969175
103 4,9314,032827107
104 2,0241,66831442
105 3,8993,21561486
106 1,2761,05320247
107 3,3062,71752293
108 3,7853,13659073
109 2,4521,98440056
110 3,8793,29851736
111 4,1293,323744110
112 3,2572,56663790
113 4,2013,37577297
114 2,3961,81853781
115 1,9631,63129057
116 3,7783,20449079
117 3,2612,657492100
118 2,4362,01035730
119 2,5702,01250868
120 4,5183,664781135

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

121 2,3111,90137534
122 1,9701,59634056
123 4,5623,680822127
124 2,3611,82449889
125 3,0522,49647370
126 2,6702,039558120
127 3,1782,505583123
128 1,8691,55626561
129 3,1682,59748464
130 1,09586619732
131 2,4672,04337342
132 4,2473,370807102
133 2,2491,715499119
134 1,8891,50634831
135 1,3151,02026456
136 3,5192,74768896
137 1,2211,01617830
138 3,8403,038711111
140 1,5131,19029152

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

142 2,1281,61847799
143 2,1471,64045089
144 1,8531,49229737
146 2,3221,93033460
147 4,0113,094864102
148 2,8672,15567885
149 2,3711,86643163
150 2,1601,67844693
151 3,1272,53848569
152 2,3241,93233855
153 3,0372,45552668
154 3,0922,412606103
155 2,7282,14851682
156 2,9172,27159577
157 4,3433,327954116
158 2,4711,90750473
159 3,1272,45960488
160 2,3651,97531835
161 2,1311,68539541

LADDERSRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL HANDS OR HIGHER

162 2,1311,71029048
163 2,4211,926447101
164 1,6371,40619119
165 2,7682,103627103
166 2,0471,73226231
167 2,2191,77140039
168 1,8831,49933351
169 2,1971,77636049
170 4,1863,37774188
172 2,5891,92561895
173 1,5281,23525247
174 4,0783,169859120
175 2,9362,304561101
176 3,5902,863657109

SPECIAL UNITRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRES

BRUSH FIRE 1 at E16446738
BRUSH FIRE 2 at E16621417
BRUSH FIRE 3 at E15625619
BRUSH FIRE 4 at E154000
BRUSH FIRE 5 at E16131922
BRUSH FIRE 6 at E32121318
BRUSH FIRE 7 at E26619514
COLLAPSE 163414
COLLAPSE 247303
COLLAPSE 328202
COLLAPSE 436233
COLLAPSE 517141
COMMAND TACTICAL25417232
DECON SUPPORT UNIT321
FIELD COMM516109354

SPECIAL UNITRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRES

FOAM TENDER000
FOAM UNIT 96981
FOAM UNIT 152110
FOAM UNIT 1541064
FOAM UNIT 260321
HAZ MAT 173158755
HAZ MAT BATTALION73359755
HI RISE UNIT 157255
HI RISE UNIT 236333

SPECIAL UNITRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRES

IMT PLANNING VEH100
MARINE BATTALION1,3621,144131
MARINE 124620822
MARINE 325822117
MARINE 42902649
MARINE 671557392
MARINE 82181955
MARINE 932324351
MASK SERVICE UNIT71365
RAC 133821316
RAC 24959485
RAC 33518342
RAC 44426436
RAC 52586250
REBREATHER UNIT58274
RESCUE 12,9212,009550
RESCUE 23,3892,389751
RESCUE 32,8111,989559
RESCUE 43,5962,682698
RESCUE 51,7421,319338
RESCUE BATTALION2,5831,880371
SAFETY BATTALION 13,3402,647367

SPECIAL UNITRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRES

SATELLITE 139335
SATELLITE 2541340
SATTELITE 337235
SATELLITE 453845
SATELLITE 51066100
SATELLITE 6844935
SOC COMPRESSOR1741166
SOC LOGISTICS1591034
SQUAD 12,6821,402638
SQUAD 184,2872,356569
SQUAD 414,0952,069746
SQUAD 613,2111,647584
SQUAD 2523,4471,173603
SQUAD 2703,2811,387559
SQUAD 2882,1201,048436
TACTICAL SUPPORT 11,6921,298141
TACTICAL SUPPORT 299181395

BATTALIONRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL-HANDS OR GREATER

13,5912,92955569
22,8522,41740068
32,8512,18058382
43,3982,72257472
64,9884,145752111
74,6393,97058997
85,1474,355662126
95,8354,966761121
104,6123,819722106
114,6823,756848107
125,2304,192945110
134,0673,22775584
143,5602,76471392
153,8993,13468887
164,7633,782877105
173,3032,532703128
184,8503,7081,046155

BATTALIONRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL-HANDS OR GREATER

194,3063,1401,092128
203,3322,74951269
212,1971,690446120
222,5812,028503127
232,1521,69840482
263,2602,448759123
275,0183,8761,028121
282,5131,901566124
313,7513,00167972
322,3221,88937563
333,7392,887784129
354,1483,226852115
372,8282,125653166
383,2862,439793156
392,9382,271603149
402,8482,153644109
413,7902,838901148
422,3331,787486105
432,3761,82950573

BATTALIONRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL-HANDS OR GREATER

443,5122,623822173
453,7253,044589157
464,5313,456959177
471,9341,51138534
482,7152,003670148
493,8373,056683124
504,6463,619907245
513,0792,385611172
523,8023,021695102
532,9102,41340977
543,5022,754699164
573,2742,510724129
583,1762,500616128

DIVISIONRUNSEMERGENCIESFIRESALL-HANDS OR GREATER

1251 65 170 141
3287 55 222 205
6264 22 238 222
7276 17 258 235
8319 28 289 283
11249 20 225 217
13360 29 328 319
14337 17 316 283
15424 20 399 388

Back to the Runs and Workers Sub-Menu